Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Swimming Pool

  • Sports activities

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa accommodates up to 4 guests and offers a convenient location 1.9 miles from such places of worship as Pfarrkirche Tieschen Church. The 1-bathroom holiday home offers guests a relaxing experience with a sauna.

    You can visit Waltl Teich approximately 10 minutes away by car, while Prevcova klet can be found about 15 minutes' drive from the villa.

    Guests can enjoy the convenience of a terrace, boasting stunning views over garden terrace. Bathroom facilities also include a shower. Bathrooms are also featuring a hairdryer and towels for your comfort.

    There is a fully furnished kitchen at Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa complete with an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware. This Kloch villa is just 0.7 miles from Gustoplatzl KG where guests can enjoy various meals. The nearest bus stop is Kloechberg Abzw Seindlstrasse, right around the corner from this Kloch accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa

    Guests can enjoy the convenience of a terrace, boasting stunning views over garden terrace. Bathroom facilities also include a shower. Bathrooms are also featuring a hairdryer and towels for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa Room photo Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa Room photo Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa Room photo Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa Room photo Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa Room photo Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa Room photo Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa Room photo Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa Room photo Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa Room photo Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa Room photo
    Holiday Home

    Size: 85 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Austria

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at this holiday home?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with a fridge, oven, and a kitchenware, is available at this holiday home.
    • Does Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa can relax thanks to a spa bath and a sauna.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Kloechberg Relaxing & Living Villa